Lindt - Swiss Classic - Dark Hazelnut
$4.99 Each When You Buy 3 or More

Lindt - Swiss Classic - Dark Hazelnut, 100 Gram

$4.99 Each When You Buy 3 or More
$4.99
was $6.99
$4.99/100g

Sale Information

$4.99 Each When You Buy 3 or More
Sales price valid from 15/10/2026 until 12/11/2026
Min Qty: 2

Description

Experience the luxurious classic Swiss dark chocolate combined with gently whole roasted whole hazelnuts created from years of passion & tradition.

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA MASS, HAZELNUTS, COCOA BUTTER, MILK INGREDIENTS, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR. MAY CONTAIN PEANUTS AND OTHER TREE NUTS.

Nutrition Facts

Serving Size per 9 piec
Calories 180
% Daily
Value*

Total Fat12g
18 %

Saturated Fat6g
31 %
+ Trans0.1g

Total Carbohydrate14g

Dietary Fibre2g
8 %
Sugars11g

Protein2g

Cholesterol5mg

Sodium10mg
1 %

Calcium
4 %

Iron
10 %

Vitamin A
0 %

Vitamin C
0 %

*5% is or less is a little,
15% or more is a lot
Product Number: 00743434011227

You may also like

Western Family - Premium Coconut MilkWestern Family - Premium Coconut Milk, 400 Millilitre$1.99 was $2.69
Lindt - Swiss Classic Dark Chocolate BarLindt - Swiss Classic Dark Chocolate Bar, 100 Gram$4.99 was $6.99
Dairyland - Lactose Free Cream 10%Dairyland - Lactose Free Cream 10%, 946 Millilitre$5.99
Western Family - Salted Creamery ButterWestern Family - Salted Creamery Butter, 454 Gram$6.69
Lindt - Swiss Classic Hazelnut BarLindt - Swiss Classic Hazelnut Bar, 100 Gram$4.99 was $6.99
Save-On-Foods - Chicken Thighs Skin On & Bone In, Family PackSave-On-Foods - Chicken Thighs Skin On & Bone In, Family Pack, 1.13 Kilogram$17.41 avg/ea
Save-On-Foods - Egg SandwichSave-On-Foods - Egg Sandwich, 1 Each$6.99
Earthbound Farm - Organic Baby SpinachEarthbound Farm - Organic Baby Spinach, 5 Ounce$6.49

Sale Information

$4.99 Each When You Buy 3 or More
Sales price valid from 15/10/2026 until 12/11/2026
Min Qty: 2

Description

Experience the luxurious classic Swiss dark chocolate combined with gently whole roasted whole hazelnuts created from years of passion & tradition.
Product Number: 00743434011227

You may also like

Western Family - Premium Coconut MilkWestern Family - Premium Coconut Milk, 400 Millilitre$1.99 was $2.69
Lindt - Swiss Classic Dark Chocolate BarLindt - Swiss Classic Dark Chocolate Bar, 100 Gram$4.99 was $6.99
Dairyland - Lactose Free Cream 10%Dairyland - Lactose Free Cream 10%, 946 Millilitre$5.99
Western Family - Salted Creamery ButterWestern Family - Salted Creamery Butter, 454 Gram$6.69
Lindt - Swiss Classic Hazelnut BarLindt - Swiss Classic Hazelnut Bar, 100 Gram$4.99 was $6.99
Save-On-Foods - Chicken Thighs Skin On & Bone In, Family PackSave-On-Foods - Chicken Thighs Skin On & Bone In, Family Pack, 1.13 Kilogram$17.41 avg/ea
Save-On-Foods - Egg SandwichSave-On-Foods - Egg Sandwich, 1 Each$6.99
Earthbound Farm - Organic Baby SpinachEarthbound Farm - Organic Baby Spinach, 5 Ounce$6.49

Loading...Loading...Loading...Loading...Loading...Loading...